University of Idaho - I Banner
students walk on University of Idaho campus

Visit U of I

Learn about the many reasons the University of Idaho could be a perfect fit for you. Schedule Your Visit

Parents on campus during orientation

Homecoming Oct. 14 - 21

Join other Vandal families for a week of celebration and Vandal traditions. View Calendar

campus full of students

U of I Retirees Association

UIRA has a membership of nearly 500 from every part of the University. Learn about UIRA

Students participate in the TRX wellness class at the Student Recreation Center

Campus Recreation

Gym memberships and wellness class passes are available for faculty, staff and their spouses. Get Healthy

Locations

U of I College of Engineering

Mailing Address:

Janssen Engineering (JEB) Room 125
111 Perimeter Drive MS 1011
Moscow, ID 11111-1011

Phone: 111-111-6470

Fax: 111-111-6645

Email: [email protected]

Web: College of Engineering

U of I Boise Engineering

Mailing Address:

Idaho Water Center 
322 E. Front Street 
Boise, ID 83702

Phone: 111-364-6123

Fax: 111-364-3160

Email: [email protected]

Web: Boise Engineering

U of I Idaho Falls Engineering

Physical Address:

1776 Science Center Drive, Suite 306
Idaho Falls, Idaho 83402

Phone: 111-757-5400

Fax: 111-282-7929

Email: [email protected]

Web: Idaho Falls Engineering

U of I CDA Computer Science

Physical Address:
1031 N. Academic Way, Suite 242
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814

Phone: 111-292-2509

Email: [email protected]

Web: U of I Coeur d'Alene

Engineering Outreach

Physical Address:

Engineering Physics (EP) Building, Room 312
111 Perimeter Drive MS 1014
Moscow, ID 11111-1014

Phone: 111-111-6373

Fax: 111-111-9249

Email: [email protected]

Web:

Spring 2019 Graduates

Biological Engineering, B.S.

  • Carissa Anne Hambidge
  • Abigail Rose Raveling
  • McKenzie Ann Walquist

Chemical Engineering, B.S.

  • Brian Michael Beatty
  • Jadyn Kathryn Behm
  • Brandan James Alan Brewer
  • Andrea Marie Condie
  • Bethany Raquel Kersten
  • Christopher Kingsley
  • John Hardy Lyons
  • John Michael McAlpine
  • Matthew J. Morrow
  • Kasey Richard Peach
  • Jarod Michael Perko
  • Samual James Rasmussen
  • Alexandria Anderson Schlotterbeck
  • Simon Guthrie Shindler
  • Jamie Christine Tatko
  • Carter Liam West

Civil Engineering, B.S.

  • Connor William Aus
  • Matthew Peter Bauman
  • Paul Z. Bomber
  • Nicolas Paul Brouillard
  • Shaun Dennis Carroll
  • Austin Phillip Corley
  • Jacob Donald Cunnington
  • Morgen Dawn Dieckmann
  • Erik Jerome Eyre
  • Catherine Feistner
  • Cody Steven Hodgson
  • Cara Nicole Jernigan
  • Braxton Alan Klas
  • Meghann Colleen Kolb
  • Josh James Krause
  • Dylan Jay Lamberton
  • Bryce Richard Logerwell
  • Emily MacCoy
  • Joshua Caleb McCain
  • Walker David Noe
  • Julia M. Reese
  • Jeffrey Donald Silvera Jr.
  • Nicole J. Tompkins
  • Anders Bosch Tvedt
  • Dakota Mikele Wilson
  • Chaney Harrison Wood

Computer Engineering, B.S.

  • Clara Cecilia Cannon
  • Tavara Shanice Freeman
  • Hailey Lynn Johnson
  • Preston Paul Stephens

Computer Science, B.S.

  • Nicholas Daniel Avery
  • Hunter Steven Barnett
  • Andrew Ryan Butler
  • Jordan Robert Cates
  • Joseph Robert Chereck
  • Kodi Calvert Allen Cumbo
  • Josue Espinosa Godinez
  • Samantha Jean Heck
  • Henry James Hill
  • Matthew James Holman
  • Dakota William Jackson
  • Brandon Michael Jank
  • Chaeun Kim
  • Hayden Adam Lepla
  • Jorge Alejandro Olivas
  • Tori Jade Overholtzer
  • Alexander E. Parenti
  • Dustin M. Pierce
  • Evangelos Christou Stratigakes
  • Maxwell Colin Thornburg
  • Lise Marie Welch
  • Wei Zhao

Electrical Engineering, B.S.

  • Abdulwahab Abdullah Aljabrine
  • Daniel Jacob Allen
  • Avery David Brock
  • Kennedy Benjamin Caisley
  • Jordan Joseph Chapman
  • Wenhao Chen
  • Zhiyu Chen
  • Silas Alan Connolley
  • Jeremy Joseph Cram
  • Kodi Calvert Allen Cumbo
  • Zouning Dai
  • Ryan James Donahue
  • Allison Jane Ellingson
  • Yiting Gao
  • Pengqiang Ge
  • Yang Ge
  • Clarice Renee Gentillon
  • Violet Gomm
  • Phillip Andrew Hagen
  • Fanghao Han
  • Kevin Donald King
  • Corey Lee Knapp
  • Jiajia Liu
  • Meng Liu
  • Liwei Liu
  • Xiao Liu
  • Hui Ma
  • Fan Meng
  • Thomas Joseph Parks
  • Mitchell Allen Patterson
  • Jeremy Stephen Perhac
  • Kiana Ito Pitman
  • Jonathan Lee Preheim
  • YiXun Qian
  • Liyu Rao
  • Jeremiah Paul Rodgers
  • Joshua Martyn Ropp
  • David Sadtler Rutherford
  • Elliott Sher
  • Matthew Aaron Shryock
  • Matthew Michael Springer
  • Jesse Dylan Strange
  • Zhenyu Tang
  • Yikai Tian
  • Weihang Wang
  • ZhenWei Wu
  • Renjie Xia
  • Hui Xie
  • Peiyang Xu
  • Ziang Xu
  • Yi Yang
  • Chen Yang
  • Yizhou Ye
  • Dan Zhang
  • Shuhan Zhang
  • ZiQi Zhang

Industrial Technology, B.S.

  • Stetson Leon Hale

Materials Science & Engineering, B.S.

  • Jack Cameron Armstrong
  • Chancler Llewellyn Vander Woude
  • Kendra N. Wallace

Mechanical Engineering, B.S.

  • Faihan Aldouseri
  • Talal Zamel Aldoussari
  • Zakaria Ali Alghamdi
  • Abdulmuhsen A F TH R TH Alhajeri
  • Chase Livio Anderson
  • Colton Clark Artis
  • Jaime Ayala Gonzalez
  • Richard Siragusa Baptista
  • Colin Jeffrey Burkhalter
  • Aaron Bradley Burton
  • Emily Kay Chambers
  • Benjamin Scott DeRuwe
  • Chase Walker Dinning
  • Isaac Stewart Fisher
  • Josh Michael Frei
  • Kendall Marie Gray
  • Dustin Gross
  • Kaleb Allen Halen
  • Edward Chandler Hall
  • Jakob Everett Hemphill
  • Davis Ryan Hill
  • Brady David Hislop
  • Nikki S. Imanaka
  • Maxwell Joseph Johnson
  • Hunter Michael David Kanniainen
  • Jared Francis Kellerer
  • David Hunter Kennedy
  • Morgan James Kerby
  • Emily Elizabeth Kliewer
  • Trevin Samuel Kretz
  • Mark Joseph Leitner
  • Bailey Hayes Lind-Trefts
  • Oscar Estrada Lopez
  • Beau G. Nuxoll
  • Michael John Odell
  • Dustan David Paul
  • Andrew McDavid Petrehn
  • Nicholas Paul Sentieri
  • David Allen Severud
  • Nathan Paul Sherwood
  • Eric Smead
  • Caleb Birchall Smith
  • Christopher Allen Standley
  • Russell Peter Stein
  • Ian Patrick Sullivan
  • Austyn Quinn Sullivan-Watson
  • Conal Shaw Thie
  • Elena Michele Tipton
  • Zhihui Wang
  • Courtney M. Wanke
  • Timothy John White
  • Thomas James White
  • Mitchell Angelo Williams
  • Geoffrey Walter Wood
  • Atticus Matthias Zborowski

Emergency Planning and Management Certificate

  • Morgen Dawn Dieckmann
  • Maxine P. Johnson
  • Bryon Mowlds

Human Safety Performance Certificate

  • Jadin C. Frongner
  • Gordon Dale Hinckley
  • Joseph Eugene James
  • Johnathon Thorne
  • Stormie L. Winterbottom

Power System Protection and Relaying Certificate

  • Parasnath Singh

Secure and Dependable Computing Systems Certificate

  • Shannon Hurley
  • Ananth A. Jillepalli

Biological Engineering, B.S.

  • Samuel Funk
  • Abigail Raveling

Civil Engineering, B.S.

  • Nathan Bemis
  • Monica Erickson
  • Joshua Graff
  • Lina Hassan
  • Daniel Logan
  • Braiden Markham
  • Eric Weimer

Computer Science, B.S.

  • Nicholas Blackburn
  • Joshua Bonn
  • Brian Cartwright
  • Kevin Dorscher
  • Joel Doumit
  • Brandon Jank
  • Christopher Ocker
  • Ruth Park
  • Animesh Pattanayak
  • Jocelyn Stadler
  • Ian Tanimoto
  • Jackson Taylor
  • Patrick Vanvorce
  • Lise Welch

Electrical Engineering, B.S.

  • Braydon Campbell
  • Ziyang Chen
  • Lance Funke
  • Yu Han
  • Christopher Hoene
  • Lyle Lair
  • Jason Lundgren
  • Bailey Poitra
  • Chenghao Shi
  • Joseph Stanley
  • Zhongdi Wang
  • Stephen Weeks
  • Xinyu Wu
  • Yuhang You
  • Ningye Zhao
  • Chensheng Zhu
  • Meiyuan Zou

Materials Science and Engineering, B.S.

  • Alen Korjenic

Mechanical Engineering, B.S.

  • Waleed Alsheikh
  • Kevin Brewer
  • Timothy Butler
  • Gabriel Cureton
  • Iulian David
  • Zachary Devorak
  • Bahram Eilami Sobbi
  • Jacob Frost
  • Titus Hansen
  • Jake Jermyn
  • Tyler Jones
  • Zachary Lipple
  • Miyako Nakayama
  • Nathan Pabst
  • Sage Pratt
  • Preston Rhodes
  • Gabriel Riggs
  • Jacob Riggs
  • Daniel Salinas
  • Larry Schwab
  • Michael Silk
  • Taylor Spence
  • Shane Stokes

Academic Certificates

  • Delaun Gaston
  • Cody Hidalgo
  • Timothy Klett
  • Carson Norlen
  • Kelly Zimmer

Biological Engineering, B.S.

  • Lucas Antonio Becia
  • Xi Chen
  • Gretchen Lee Gingerich
  • Matthew Ian Jungert
  • Adam Lawrence O'Keeffe
  • Samantha Lyn Peters
  • Anthony Mark Ponzini
  • Alexanderia G. Rockwell

Biological & Agricultural Engineering, B.S.

  • Nicole Erica Fletcher
  • Rachel Leigh Rosasco

Civil Engineering, B.S.

  • Cody James Barrick
  • Doy Justin Bilbrey
  • Andrew C. Blanchard
  • Ry William Maxfield Butler
  • Lucas Cressler
  • Zachary K. Farman
  • Marco Roman Godinez
  • Colter McKall Hathaway
  • Sean Frederick Kelly
  • Katherine Grace Dillon
  • Sheila Celeste McAtee
  • Kyle Cole Miley
  • Alex Rae Nuttman
  • Austin Jeffrey Quinn
  • Kadeem Anthony Torgeson
  • Dakota Joseph Charles Wilson

Computer Science, B.S.

  • Emma L. Bateman
  • Adrian Donald Beehner
  • Robert James Breckenridge
  • Jonathan Michael Buch
  • Dylan Scott Carlson
  • Gregory Joseph Carter
  • Timothy Daniel Clemans
  • Lydia May Engerbretson
  • Peter Andrew Fetros
  • Seth Alan Forrest
  • Dustin Owen Fox
  • Gabriel Loren Gibler
  • Michael James Madsen
  • Paul Edward Martin
  • Benjamin Layne Merritt
  • Trevor Andrew Morse
  • Hannah C. Pearson
  • Andrew David Rose
  • Paden Denton Rumsey
  • Hanna Salian
  • Timothy Jacob Sonnen
  • Zachary Taylor Spence
  • Alexander M. Wezensky
  • James Martin Young

Chemical Engineering, B.S.

  • Hussain Jassim M. Aljasim
  • Abdullah Abdulaziz I. Alnafisah
  • Abdulaziz Shreer Alotaibi
  • Maichen Marie Carnes
  • Jonathan Reilly Counts
  • Neale Flynn Ellyson
  • Preston Fay Goodall
  • Eric 'Karl' Haakenson
  • Nigel Edward Hebbeln
  • Aaron Daniel Hope
  • Cortney L. Hudson
  • Leif Erik Krapas
  • Lillian S. Malloy
  • Andrea Christine Mansfeld
  • Forrest Garret Miller
  • Amanda Dorothy Murdock
  • Nathan G. Myers
  • Samuel J. Nordquist
  • Joseph Patric Pengilly
  • Logan Andrew Petersen
  • Eric Willace Ito Pitman
  • Benjamin Bistline Plaster
  • Keely S. Snow
  • Judah Daniel Stelck
  • Minh Ngoc Quang Tran
  • Trang T. Vu
  • Erin Kathleen Wheless
  • Jack Robert Williams

Computer Engineering, B.S.

  • Simon Reese Barnes
  • Jacob Thomas Bechler
  • Zachary Bryce Bjorklund
  • Mariana Parente Burdelis
  • Matthew W. Covalt
  • Peter Andrew Fetros
  • Matthew Ryan Waltz

Electrical Engineering, B.S.

  • Khalid Mohammed Aldossari
  • Yazeed Mohammed S Alotaibi
  • Barjas Hajr S. Alruwaili
  • Rafael Akio Alves Watanabe
  • Tianyi Chen
  • Roy Emmett Cochran
  • Jeffrey Richard Craig
  • Hector Armando Cruz
  • Sean Gordon Daniel
  • Feifan Deng
  • Mao Ding
  • Melissa Lee Dow
  • Nicholas William Flynn
  • Brett Daniel Harned
  • Ancheng Hou
  • Yue Li
  • Jiawei Liu
  • Dustin Alexander Mallett
  • Ryan Howard May
  • Cameron Augustus Murdock
  • Thomas Henry Nitchman
  • Bryan Gabriel Ortiz
  • Andrew William Owens
  • Brian Michael Patterson
  • Samuel Charles Schaffer
  • Maximilian Stratton Schnitker
  • Jiachen Shen
  • Brenton Paul Van Leeuwen
  • Mingyang Xu
  • Wang Xu
  • Qinlin Xu
  • Yue Yu
  • Zhiyan Zhou

Mechanical Engineering, B.S.

  • Brian Aldrimk
  • Austin P Anderson
  • Byron Q. Bowles
  • Tysen Edward Buster
  • Daniel Taylor Cox
  • Matthew Allan Dieckmann
  • Marc Nicholas Dobson
  • Phoenix R. Duncan
  • Alexandra Joy Edwards
  • Drew Lucas Fagan
  • Seth Alan Forrest
  • John Paul Gergen
  • Zachary David Hacker
  • Jake Austin Hall
  • Matthew Daniel Harned
  • Spencer Cole Hauck
  • Meghann Rae Hester
  • Brandon Jeffrey Hilliard
  • Jerry A. Kahn
  • Jason Daniel Maas
  • Collin David Mabe
  • Michael Wayne Meyer
  • Jacob Scott Middleton
  • Kevin C. Miklos
  • Jacob Douglas Miller
  • Thomas Vincent Moore
  • Cameron Scott Moore
  • Bradley Dillon Morris
  • Brett D Morris
  • Stafford-Ames Morse III
  • Adam Evans Niemet
  • Michael A. Ortman
  • William Wildig Overstreet
  • Nathan Andrew Park
  • Patrick Christian Paulus
  • Paden Christefer Bruce Putnam
  • Quinton Riley Reese
  • Kierra Faye Ryan
  • Troy Adrian Sanders
  • Tyler Joseph Smisek
  • Cade Robert Smith
  • Cameron Sorelle Spaulding
  • Conor Lucas Swanstrom
  • Nicholas Theodore Tobe
  • Marshall Owen Townsend
  • Hunter Robert Trulock
  • Benjamin Lewis VanSant
  • Joshua Newell Warnick
  • Michael Scott Wendell
  • Nathaniel David Wiedenmeyer
  • Huijie Zhang

Materials Science & Engineering, B.S.

  • Sanjeet Shrestha
  • Thomas William Caylor Thuneman

Industrial Technology, B.S.

  • Sagan Lewis
  • Dee Wayne Rasmussen

Academic Certificate

  • Leland E. Boekweg
  • Thomas G Conklin
  • Robert Reid Daniels
  • Douglas S. Hardin
  • Richard Steven Leavitt
  • Houston Scott Moore
  • David Armstrong Oliver
  • Dee Wayne Rasmussen
  • Jerry Lance Robertson

B.S. Biological and Agricultural Engineering

  • Bryan Barrett
  • Cameron Snow

B.S. Chemical Engineering

  • Quenton Heath

B.S. Civil Engineering

  • Freda Agbecha
  • Kyle Allen
  • Devin Burgess
  • Kade Dustin
  • Jacob Hopkins
  • Katherine MacDonald
  • Joshua Neath
  • Zachary Nepute
  • Erin Poor
  • Kevin Ramirez

B.S. Computer Engineering

  • Alex Inskeep
  • Daniel Gentile
  • Nicholas Krenowicz
  • Genaro Martinez

B.S. Computer Science

  • Maxwell Gilmore
  • Elizabeth Hernandez
  • Colton Hotchkiss
  • Matthew Kirkland
  • Gavin Quinn
  • Tyler Songstad
  • Grant Wade

B.S. Material Science and Engineering

  • Margaret Fitzgerald

B.S. Electrical Engineering

  • Abdullah Aldoussari
  • Mohanned Almoneef
  • Suliman Alrashidi

B.S. Electrical Engineering — continued

  • Nathan Bliesner
  • Jared Mahoney
  • David Mortin
  • Brian Patterson
  • Adam Seubert
  • Brendan Souvenir
  • Jay Van Gerpen
  • Geoffrey Vonbargen
  • Kristen Wells

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

  • Fawaz Alharbi
  • Christopher Baker
  • Matthew Buchanan
  • Kristian Buckler
  • Jens Christianson
  • Peter Haley
  • Justin Hinrichs
  • Dylan Johann
  • Alexander Leppek
  • Claire Majors
  • Adel Marwan
  • Michael Meyer
  • Reb Revels
  • Nicholas Shaber
  • Smithrhya Somaskantha Iyer
  • Kenneth Speers
  • BradLee Speirs
  • Craig Tedmon
  • Riley Yager

Power System Protection and Relaying Certificate

  • Matthew Klein

Fire Certificate

  • Sheldon Christensen

Human Safety Certificate

  • Katina Kienlen

Biological & Agricultural Engineering, B.S.

  • Joshua Begay
  • Joel Robert Wilson

Biol & Agric Engineering, M.Engr.

  • Logan S. Miller
  • Vignesh Jayaraman Muralidharan

Biological Engineering, B.S.

  • Mazen Sedeq M Aljawi
  • Christina Patricia Gibbs

Biological Engineering, M.S.

  • Kelley Marie Verner

Chemical Engineering, B.S.

  • Nayef Sh D T A Alazemi
  • Zachary David Beaman
  • Jonathan J. Bessler
  • Jacob R. Bonwell
  • Sheila Jennifer Briggs
  • Connor John Chapek
  • Kevin Christopher
  • Mattie M. Cupps
  • James Edward Daschel
  • Taylor Lee Davis
  • Ashley Kate DeBie
  • Alyssa Brooke Ertel
  • Talal Y N KH N Hamadah
  • Konrad Michael Hausman
  • Jesse A Hinshaw
  • Kyle Dale Hubbell
  • Erin Louise Johnson
  • Nicolas Anthony Johnson
  • Patrick Dean Mahoney
  • Brett Alden McKinnon
  • Lorraine S. Mottishaw
  • Emily Jane Tesnohlidek
  • Elli Taylor Tindall
  • Edwin D. Vanegas-Lytle
  • Andrew Peter Wisniewski
  • Samuel Robert Wolfe
  • Trevor D Woodland

Civil Engineering, B.S.

  • Muhannad Tareq Salman Ali Alhasan
  • Sierra Hope Anderson
  • Jeffrey John Blankinship
  • David Michael Brands
  • Casey Andrew Bryant
  • Richard Harrison Castleton
  • Ajay William Dillon
  • Karina Margaret Eyre
  • Blake Douglas Gerling
  • Taylor N. Hart
  • Anne Elizabeth Heiner
  • Skyler G. Means
  • Cristobal Ramos Salazar
  • Chad Schluter
  • Courtney Elizabeth Sell
  • Geordan A Skyles
  • Jordan Taylor Trapp
  • Jessica P. Waller
  • Shane George Warmbrodt
  • Dominic Rino Zaccardi

Civil Engineering, M.Engr.

  • Niftalem Yemane Bekit
  • Peter Graham Lane

Civil Engineering, M.S.

  • Bikash Sigdel
  • Nickolas Daniel Schlotthauer
  • Sand A.A. Aldagari
  • Edinson Ojelandez Bautista Mejia

Computer Science, B.S.

  • Kevin Benzing
  • Richard Ean Boss
  • Christopher David Campbell
  • Matthew David Daniel
  • Scott Lawrence Dennis
  • Mason Douglas Fabel
  • Thomas Hagen
  • Jesse Clay Jutson
  • Jordan James Lynn
  • Eric S Marsh
  • Hue C Purkett
  • Robin M. Rakowski
  • Brandon Ratcliff
  • John Nicholas Snevily
  • Robert Matthew Stewart
  • Domn Horst Werner

Computer Science, M.S.

  • Prajjwol Dandekhya
  • Keith James Drew
  • Christopher Edward Goes
  • Ananth Abhishek Jillepalli
  • Antonius Quinn Stalick

Computer Science, Ph.D.

  • Cody J. Permann

Engineering Management, M.Engr.

  • Marie Elizabeth Binford
  • Craig Broome
  • Cipriana Forgy
  • Peter James Foss
  • Ronald Lynn Haxton
  • Daniel F. Kennedy
  • Qianlan Liu
  • Kurt F Norrell
  • Heidi Marie Roth
  • Helena Attakai Shannon
  • Shelby Blair Smith
  • David Donald Tolman

Materials Science & Engineering, B.S.

  • Benjamin Scott Bjornson
  • Ian Clark Ehrsam
  • Sean Mathew Instasi
  • Colin Lunstrum
  • Ivan D. Pettit
  • Nicholas Ryan Pica

Materials Science & Engineering, M.S.

  • Robert Donavon Blair

Technology Management, M.S.

  • Sara Baird Harkins
  • Lisa Marie Cardenas Nate
  • Ilya Alexeiovich Pinchuk

Computer Engineering, B.S.

  • Adonay Gebreyohannes Berhe
  • Michael Gregory Braun
  • Nathan Scott Groggett
  • David S Handy
  • Andrew Russell Jones
  • Kyle Scott Krieg
  • Abdencio Sanchez

Electrical Engineering, B.S.

  • Alexa C Aguilar
  • Austin E. Amrein
  • Tessa Powers Aus
  • Daniel Leonard Craig
  • Andrew Dakota Davies
  • Jesus De La Cruz
  • Jacquelyn Duffau England
  • Nathan James Gaul
  • Jonathan W Hanson
  • Andrew Wayne Hoth
  • Jennifer Nicole Hunt
  • Justin Cody Jeter
  • Phillip J Kearns
  • Kyle Scott Krieg
  • Tyler Michael Larson
  • Tanner Mort
  • Brandon Michael Nafsinger
  • Colin Wesley Pate
  • Bryan Thomas Perkins
  • Matthew Ray Phillips
  • Nathan Tomas Totorica
  • Lexi M Turkenburg
  • Jordan Vilcapoma

Electrical Engineering, M.Engr.

  • John Wesley Barksdale, III
  • Vahe Bolbolian
  • Brian Dambi

Electrical Engineering, M.S.

  • Md Aminul Hoque
  • Jennifer Ellaine Houle
  • Andrew Gregory Miles
  • Nuzhat Yamin
  • Jeremy M. Ziegler
  • Matchya Raju Alla

Mechanical Engineering, B.S.

  • Marcelino J. Arteaga
  • Cooper C Atkinson
  • Nicholas Arthur Bachus
  • Lucio Omar Barajas
  • Marshall Brian Bolen
  • Evan Douglas Bonar
  • Michael Raymond Botterbusch
  • Anthony John Branz
  • Jace T Courtright
  • Brooke Deans
  • Shane Michael Doll
  • Carter Jason Drake
  • William Elmer Duncan
  • Aaron N. Eliason
  • Maxwell James Emerson
  • Nicholas I Ferguson
  • Scout Thomas Ferguson
  • Kyle Brandon Flack
  • James Henry Founds
  • Selso Gallegos
  • Alex Michael Gomez
  • Peter Jeffrey Handel
  • John Taylor Hansen
  • Matthew Taylor Harlow
  • Tristan Kenneth Higgins
  • Eric A. Hill
  • Parker Wallace Hill
  • Caleb David Jo
  • Charles Ludwig Krueger
  • Trevor Reece Livingston
  • Dakota Lee McDaniel
  • Scott James McMurdie
  • Joseph Michael Morris
  • Kylo Hobbes Murray-Gann
  • Garrett Don Oman
  • Benjamin Loring Perley
  • Kyle Mackenzie Petersen
  • David Halverson Pick
  • Autumn G Pratt
  • Justin B. Puryear
  • Brian Christopher Remsen
  • James Mark Walter Rockwell
  • Daniel Jacob Schlittler
  • Adam Stephen Sedgwick
  • Rachal Valencia Kerrick Skyving
  • Cody William Smisek
  • David Gerald Smith
  • James A. Sutton
  • Drew M. Thompson
  • Juvy Jane Arcamo Tongco
  • Taylor N. Tosaya
  • Connor Dale Trulock
  • Nathan Wiley Wagner
  • Stephen Bryan Walters
  • Blake Thomas Warner
  • Tygh Ian Weyand
  • Mark Timothy Woodland

Mechanical Engineering, M.S.

  • Jacob John Gilles
  • Andrew David Lake
  • Justin David Pettingill
  • Dillon Ray Savage

Nuclear Engineering, M.Engr.

  • Jared Christopher Allen
  • Anne Katherine McCartin

Nuclear Engineering, M.S.

  • Alan Brian Maskal
  • Francine J Rice

Academic Certificate

  • Ryan D Archibald
  • Alan Brian Maskal
  • Henry Ndidi Ugbekile

B.S. Biological and Agricultural Engineering

  • Jessica Curtis

B.S. Civil Engineering

  • Abdullah Almakrab
  • Colten Bernauer
  • Bryan Jensen
  • Trevor Jones
  • Justin Maffey
  • Seung-Chae Ryu
  • Justin Scheel

B.S. Chemical Engineering

  • Scott Ramsdell
  • William Reichlinger

B.S. Computer Engineering

  • Ben Bolton
  • Keith Leitner

B.S. Computer Science

  • Ben Bolton
  • Brian Bowles
  • Alexia Doramus
  • Feng Guan
  • Cody Helbling
  • Brett Menzies
  • Michael Mueller

B.S. Electrical Engineering

  • Hamzah Alabdulwahed
  • Yousef Alqallaf
  • Bader Alsader
  • Yasser Alwokayan
  • Ian King
  • Matthew Klein
  • Keith Leitner
  • Robert Prew
  • Jake Querubin
  • Eric Silk
  • Ausin Wahl
  • Conner Warner
  • Kevin Young

B. S. Materials Science and Engineering

  • Jacob Kline
  • Martin Taylor

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

  • Orrin Adams
  • Abdullah Alobaysi
  • Husain Altaqi
  • Coleton Bailey
  • Clifton Brewer
  • Ryan Chapman
  • Austin Chmelik
  • Dylan Christianson
  • Jacob Dostie
  • Jennifer Downen
  • Derek Eaton
  • David Elder Waters
  • Hunter Fillmore
  • Alexander Fraser
  • Bridger Hopkins
  • Alejandro Madrigal
  • Michael Mark
  • Alexandr Martonick
  • Lane Matteson
  • Parker Matthews
  • Nathaniel Meagher
  • Daniel Mikkelson
  • Nicholas Ryan
  • Rachel Skyving
  • Russell Smith
  • Drew Thompson
  • Shelby West
  • Alexander Wright
  • Hai Yu

Certificates

  • Andrew Fox
  • Agwu Njoku
  • Coleman Smith
  • Shelby Hanning

B.S. Biological and Agricultural Engineering

  • Josie Flerchinger
  • Alec Harrison
  • Tao Jia
  • Travis Soderquist
  • Greg Standerford
  • Jackson Stipe
  • Nicholas Richards

B.S. Chemical Engineering

  • Faisal Abdulahadi Alhajri
  • Jassim Alshammari
  • Zachary Branter
  • Allie Brown
  • Adriana Carbon
  • Jeremiah Dustin
  • Kyle Knapp
  • Jessica Lake
  • Jieun Lee
  • Emily Mariner
  • Ty Moroney
  • Felix Nwanne
  • Jeffery Porter
  • Brady Rinaldi
  • Josh Roper
  • Jeffrey Siddoway
  • Adam Spencer
  • Cameron Toskey
  • Sydney Tracy
  • Morgan Wood

B. S. Civil Engineering

  • Abdullah Almakrab
  • Colten Bernauer
  • Chad Crow
  • Delanie Cornwell-Domingue
  • Greg Elmore
  • Saroja Geibel
  • Bret Grote
  • Robert Hale
  • Regan Hansen
  • Daniel Hartzell
  • Sean Hollenbeck
  • Sean Iiams
  • Katherine Keller
  • Lukas Kury
  • Jonathan Landa
  • Meagan Larrea
  • Taylor Lecates
  • Paul Loska
  • Abigail Messegee
  • Noah Morris
  • Nicholas Saras
  • Justin Scheel
  • Andrew Skinner
  • Christopher Steinmetz
  • Allen Taylor-Stiffarm
  • Christie Wendle

B.S. Computer Engineering

  • Joseph Ferguson
  • Timothy Slippy
  • Carlos Solis
  • Nikolas Taylor
  • Joseph Zabriskie

B.S. Computer Science

  • Abdulmajeed Alotaibi
  • Jason Alves-Foss
  • Casey Blair
  • Christopher Goes
  • Kendall Gregory
  • Chase Guyer
  • Morgan Holbart
  • Tyler Jaszkowiak
  • Jason Kemp
  • Charles Miller
  • Sarah Munds
  • Gabe Pearhill
  • Arthur Putnam
  • Sean Shepherd
  • Antonius Stalick
  • Lance Wells
  • Tyler Wittreich
  • Zachary Yama
  • David Klingenberg

B.S. Industrial Technology

  • Sheldon Christensen
  • Jared Hibbert
  • John Brush
  • Justin Walters
  • Robert Gomez

B.S. Material Science and Engineering

  • Mark Aikey
  • Qasem AlNasser
  • Isaac Curtis

B. S. Electrical Engineering

  • Hatem Alatawi
  • Majed Alkeaid
  • Khalid Alotaibi
  • David Arnett
  • Jackson Bates
  • Xihua Chen
  • David Daigle
  • Scott Damiani
  • Dillon Downing
  • Essa Essa
  • Stephen Hanes
  • Brian Hayes
  • Diego Hernandez
  • Evan Holbert
  • Evan Lovel
  • Bruno Loza
  • Monte McKinnon
  • Gavin Meyer
  • Cody Moldenhauer
  • William Parker
  • Brian Patterson
  • Joel Ratcliffe
  • Ryan Ready
  • Philip Richardson
  • Robert Roman
  • Daniel Schmalz
  • Jordan Scott
  • Kayden Scott
  • Jacob Skaug
  • Brian Tucker
  • Chad Vorse
  • James Wilson
  • Samantha Woodman

B. S. Mechanical Engineering

  • Joel Aguilera
  • Jay Anderson
  • Alexander Banks
  • Jason Borth
  • Andrew Brackebusch
  • Jesse Caudle
  • Benjamin Clark
  • Michael Clark
  • Kyle Cleveland
  • Marc Compton
  • Gregory Cotten
  • Trent Dalton
  • Ali Dashti
  • Kirk Delmas
  • Jessica Drouin
  • Alan Edwards
  • Cristofer Farnetti
  • Christopher Fraser
  • Alberto Garcia Ruiz
  • Dillon Glover
  • Garrett Hall
  • Nicholas Howe
  • Tyler Hutten
  • Alexx Jensen
  • Diego Juarez
  • Anthony Keys
  • Garrison Lewis
  • Patrick Lutskas
  • Chet McKinnon
  • Nathan Mcleod
  • Sally Mei
  • Kelly Moore
  • McQuaid Murray
  • Steven Nieuwenhuis
  • Brionna Olenichak
  • Austin Olsby
  • David Park
  • Robert Regent
  • Jacquelin Remaley
  • Zachary Robertson
  • Andrew Roybal
  • Steven Sainsbury
  • Ethan Scott
  • Chase Smith
  • Austin Steiner
  • Thomas Stewart
  • Bryan Tiniacos
  • Kylie Touchstone
  • Michael Wanless
  • Jace Westcott
  • Kevin Woodruff

Locations

U of I College of Engineering

Mailing Address:

Janssen Engineering (JEB) Room 125
111 Perimeter Drive MS 1011
Moscow, ID 11111-1011

Phone: 111-111-6470

Fax: 111-111-6645

Email: [email protected]

Web: College of Engineering

U of I Boise Engineering

Mailing Address:

Idaho Water Center 
322 E. Front Street 
Boise, ID 83702

Phone: 111-364-6123

Fax: 111-364-3160

Email: [email protected]

Web: Boise Engineering

U of I Idaho Falls Engineering

Physical Address:

1776 Science Center Drive, Suite 306
Idaho Falls, Idaho 83402

Phone: 111-757-5400

Fax: 111-282-7929

Email: [email protected]

Web: Idaho Falls Engineering

U of I CDA Computer Science

Physical Address:
1031 N. Academic Way, Suite 242
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814

Phone: 111-292-2509

Email: [email protected]

Web: U of I Coeur d'Alene

Engineering Outreach

Physical Address:

Engineering Physics (EP) Building, Room 312
111 Perimeter Drive MS 1014
Moscow, ID 11111-1014

Phone: 111-111-6373

Fax: 111-111-9249

Email: [email protected]

Web:

www.best-cooler.reviews/

coleman flip lid 6 personal cooler

jaamboo.com.ua